DEPARTEMENT : GARD |
No. | Name | Address | Date |
1 | Aramon | 30390 Aramon | 25.01.51 |
2 | Theziers | 30390 Aramon | 18.01.51 |
3 | Comps | 30300 Beaucaire | 01.02.51 |
4 | Meynes | 30840 Meynes | |
5 | Montfrin | 30490 Montfrin | 24.02.51 |
6 | Sernhac | 30210 Remoulins | 19.03.52 |
7 | Saint-Gervasy | 30320 Marguerittes | 21.01.52 |
8 | Poulx | 30320 Marguerittes | 27.01.52 |
9 | Redessan | 30320 Marguerittes | 06.03.52 |
10 | Bezouce | 30320 Marguerittes | 29.02.52 |
11 | Manduel | 30320 Marguerittes | |
12 | Jonquieres-St-Vincent | 30300 Beaucaire | 31.01.51 |
13 | Bellegarde | 30300 Beaucaire | 16.03.51 |
14 | Beaucaire | 30300 Beaucaire | 26.05.51 |
15 | Vallebreques | 30300 Beaucaire | 24.02.51 |
16 | Bouillargues | 30230 Bouillargues | |
17 | Garons | 30800 Saint-Gilles | 23.02.51 |
18 | Caissargues | 30230 Bouillargues | 10.05.52 |
19 | Saint-Gilles | 30800 Saint-Gilles | 20.01.51 |
20 | Gänärac | 30510 Gänärac | 30.12.54 |
21 | Crespian | 30118 Vic-le-Fesq | 29.12.50 |
22 | Caveirac | 30820 Caveirac | 24.01.51 |
23 | Gajan | 30730 St-Mamert-du-Gard (per referendum) | 18.01.50 |
24 | Combas | 30880 Fontanes | 14.02.51 |
25 | Saint-Bauzely | 30730 St-Mamert-du-Gard | |
26 | St-Come-et-Marvejois | 30870 Clarensac | 07.03.51 |
27 | Fons | 30730 St-Mamert-du-Gard | |
28 | St-Mamert-du-Gard | 30730 St-Mamert-du-Gard | |
29 | Montmirat | 30260 Quissac | |
30 | Moulezan | 30350 Ledignan | 10.04.54 |
31 | Montagnac | 30350 Lädignan | 03.04.54 |
32 | Parignargues | 30730 St-Mamert-du-Gard | 10.07.54 |
33 | Sommiäres | 30250 Sommiäres | 04.01.51 |
34 | Congänies | 30111 Congänies | 13.06.50 |
35 | Aujargues | 30250 Sommiäres | 06.01.51 |
36 | Aubais | 30830 Aubais | 02.02.51 |
37 | Souvignargues | 30250 Sommiäres | |
38 | Calvisson | 30420 Calvisson | 20.02.51 |
39 | Boissiäres | 30114 Nages et Solorgues | 02.03.51 |
40 | Saint-Dionisy | 30980 Langlade | 28.01.51 |
41 | Saint-Cläment | 30260 Quissac | |
42 | Nages et Solorgues | 30114 Nages et Solorgues | |
43 | Algues-Mortes | 30220 Algues-Mortes | 12.03.52 |
44 | Vergäze | 30310 Vergäze | 24.01.51 |
45 | Vauvert | 30600 Vauvert | |
46 | Bernis | 30600 Vauvert | |
47 | Vestric | 30600 Vauvert | 22.05.51 |
48 | Le Cailar | 30740 Le Cailar | 04.02.55 |
49 | Aläs | 30100 Aläs | 11.03.51 |
50 | Mons | 30340 Salindres | 29.04.54 |
51 | Mejannes-les-Aläs | 30340 Salindres | 30.05.54 |
52 | St-Christol-les-Aläs | 30380 St-Christol-les-Aläs | 13.01.51 |
53 | Saint-Jean-du-Pin | 30140 Anduze | 21.01.51 |
54 | Soustelle | 30110 La Grand-Combe | 26.05.54 |
55 | Anduze | 30140 Anduze | 22.10.50 |
56 | Ribaute-les-Tavernes | 30720 Les Tavernes | 12.01.51 |
57 | Saint-Säbastien-d'Aigrefeuille | 30140 Anduze | 07.06.52 |
58 | Boisset et Gaujac | 30140 Anduze | 28.06.53 |
59 | Tharaux | 30430 Barjac | 29.01.51 |
60 | Barjac | 30430 Barjac | 10.06.51 |
61 | St-Privat-de-Champclos | 30430 Barjac | 06.05.51 |
62 | Peyremale | 30160 Bessäges | 17.03.51 |
63 | Bordezac | 30160 Bessäges | 18.02.51 |
64 | Gagniäres | 30160 Bessäges | 14.04.51 |
65 | Bessäges | 30160 Bessäges | 27.12.51 |
66 | Genolhac | 30450 Gänolhac | |
67 | Aujac | 30160 Bessäges | |
68 | Ponteils | 30450 Gänolhac | 20.07.52 |
69 | Lädignan | 30350 Lädignan | |
70 | St-Jean-de-Serres | 30350 Lädignan | 06.02.51 |
71 | Aigremont | 30350 Lädignan | 13.03.51 |
72 | Domessargues | 30350 Lädignan | 21.04.51 |
73 | Cassagnoles | 30350 Lädignan | 06.06.51 |
74 | Saint-Benezet | 30350 Lädignan | |
75 | Läzan | 30350 Lädignan | 09.06.53 |
76 | Moliäres-sur-Cäze | 30410 Moliäres-sur-Cäze | |
77 | Bouquet | 30580 Lussan | 15.04.51 |
78 | Saint-Florent | 30960 Les | Mages |
79 | Saint-Ambroix | 30500 Saint-Ambroix | |
80 | Saint-Bres | 30500 Sanit-Ambroix | 26.05.51 |
81 | Navacelles | 30580 Lussan | 15.07.51 |
82 | Väzenobres | 30360 Väzenobres | 13.02.51 |
83 | Brignon | 30190 Saint-Chaptes | 04.01.51 |
84 | Castelnau-Valence | 30190 Saint-Chaptes | 11.01.51 |
85 | Cruviers-Lascours | 30190 Saint-Chaptes | 23.12.50 |
86 | Euzet-les-Bains | 30123 Euzet | 14.01.51 |
87 | St-C«zaire-de-Gauzignan | 30190 Saint-Chaptes | 05.01.51 |
88 | St-Jean-de-Ceyrargues | 30360 Väzenobres | 13.01.51 |
89 | St-Hippolyte-de-Caton | 30360 Väzenobres | 24.12.50 |
90 | Saint-Maurice de Cazevielle | 30190 Saint-Chaptes | |
91 | St-Etienne de l'Olm | 30360 Väzenobres | 24.04.51 |
92 | Deaux | 30360 Väzenobres | 21.04.51 |
93 | Monteils | 30360 Väzenobres | 13.05.51 |
94 | Ners | 30190 Saint-Chaptes | 13.06.54 |
95 | St-Jean-du-Gard | 30270 St-Jean-du-Gard | 28.03.51 |
96 | Mialet | 30140 Anduze | 18.03.51 |
97 | Branoux | 30110 La Grand-Combe | 26.06.51 |
98 | Laval | | |
99 | La Grand-Combe | 30110 La Grand-Combe | 15.05.55 |
100 | Saint-Bonnet | 30140 Anduze | 20.04.51 |
101 | Vabres | 30140 Anduze | 20.04.51 |
102 | Lasalle | 30460 Lasalle | 29.03.51 |
103 | Colognac | 30170 St-Hippolyte-du-Fort | |
104 | St-Andrä-de-Valborgne | 30940 Saint-Andrä-de-Valborgne | 09.07.51 |
105 | Saumane | 30125 Saumane | 28.08.52 |
106 | L'Esträchure | 30124 L'Esträchure | 24.08.52 |
107 | Logrian | 30610 Sauve | 01.03.51 |
108 | Savignargues | 30350 Lädignan | 07.11.51 |
109 | Träves | 30750 Träves | 20.01.51 |
110 | Causse-Bägon | 30750 Träves | 14.09.52 |
111 | N.D. de la Rouviäre | 30570 Valleraugue | 01.04.51 |
112 | Valleraugue | 30570 Valleraugue | |
113 | St-Andrä-de-Majencoules | 30570 Valleraugue | |
114 | Arphy | 30120 Le Vigan | 25.02.51 |
115 | Le Vigan | 30120 Le Vigan | 23.04.51 |
116 | Mandagout | 30120 Le Vigan | 01.07.51 |
117 | Carnas | 30260 Quissac | 26.05.51 |
118 | Sardan | 30260 Quissac | 23.05.51 |
119 | Saint-Julien-de-la-Nef | 30440 Sumäne | 24.09.51 |
120 | Sumäne | 30440 Sumäne | 15.09.51 |
121 | Cäzas | | 16.09.51 |
122 | Saint-Martial | 30440 Sumäne | 13.10.51 |
123 | Roquedur | 30440 Sumäne | 11.03.56 |
124 | Campestre et Luc | 30770 Alzon | 23.03.52 |
125 | Blandas | 30770 Alzon | 01.06.52 |
126 | Vissec | 30770 Alzon | 23.03.52 |
127 | Cros | 30170 St-Hippolyte-du-Fort | 25.10.53 |
128 | Bagnols-sur-Cäze | 30200 Bagnols-sur-Cäze | 16.04.51 |
129 | Gaujac | 30330 Connaux | 23.05.51 |
130 | Saint-Gervais | 30200 Bagnols-sur-Cezä | 05.09.51 |
131 | St-Etienne-des-Sorts | 30200 Bagnols-sur-Cäze | 08.12.51 |
132 | Saint-Paul-les-Fonts | 30330 Connaux | 22.12.51 |
133 | La Roque-sur-Cäze | 30200 Bagnois-sur-Cäze | |
134 | Chusclan | 30200 Bagnois-sur-Cäze | |
135 | Le Poin | 30330 Connaux | 03.04.54 |
136 | Sabran | 30200 Bagnols-sur-Cäze | 30.05.54 |
137 | Tresques | 30330 Connaux | |
138 | Cavillargues | 30330 Connaux | 06.07.54 |
139 | Lussan | 30580 Lussan | 13.01.51 |
140 | Vallerargues | 30580 Lussan | 30.13.51 |
141 | St-Andrä-d'Olerargues | 30330 Connaux | 03.08.52 |
142 | Belvezet | 30580 Lussan | 15.06.52 |
143 | Fontaräche | 30580 Lussan | 20.11.52 |
144 | Fons-sur-Lussan | 30580 Lussan | 11.01.53 |
145 | La Bruguiäre | 30580 Lussan | 24.04.55 |
146 | St-Marcel-de-Careiret | 30330 Connaux | |
147 | Verfeuil | 30680 Goudargues | 24.04.55 |
148 | Pougnadoresse | 30330 Connaux | 15.05.55 |
149 | Valliguiäres | 30210 Remoulins | 18.03.56 |
150 | Remoulins | 30210 Remoulins | 02.05.52 |
151 | St-Hilaire d'Ozilhan | 30210 Remoulins | |
152 | Lirac | 30150 Roquemaure | 16.01.51 |
153 | St-Laurent-des-Arbres | 30150 Roquemaure | 24.02.51 |
154 | Laudun | 30290 Laudun | 09.03.51 |
155 | Montfaucon | 30150 Roquemaure | 25.03.54 |
156 | Tavel | 30150 Roquemaure | 26.03.56 |
157 | Saint-Dezery | 30190 Saint-Chaptes | 24.02.51 |
158 | Baron | 30700 Uzäs | 15.03.51 |
159 | Sauzet | 30190 Saint-Chaptes | 22.01.51 |
160 | La Calmette | 30190 Saint-Chaptes | 04.05.51 |
161 | Collorgues | 30190 Saint-Chaptes | 25.05.51 |
162 | St-Gänies-de-Malgoires | 30190 Saint-Chaptes | |
163 | Moussac | 30190 Saint-Chaptes | 23.04.51 |
164 | Saint-Chaptes | 30190 Saint-Chaptes | 07.06.51 |
165 | La Rouviäre | 30190 Saint-Chaptes | 17.04.52 |
166 | Garrigues-Ste-Malgoires | 30190 Saint-Chaptes | 27.11.54 |
167 | Saint-Maximim | 30700 Uzäs | 22.02.51 |
168 | La Capelle-Masmoläne | 30700 Uzäs | 03.06.51 |
169 | Uzäs | 30700 Uzäs | |
170 | Arpaillargues | 30700 Uzäs | 07.07.51 |
171 | St-Quentin-le-Poterie | 30700 Uzäs | 24.07.52 |
172 | Sanihac | 30700 Uzäs | |
173 | Montaren | 30700 Uzäs | 24.11.53 |
174 | Les Angles | 30400 Villeneuve-les-Avignon | 25.02.51 |
175 | Saze | 30650 Rochefort-du-Gard | 21.01.51 |
176 | Villeneuve-les- | 30400 Villeneuve-les-Avignon | 27.12.51 |
177 | Pujaut | 30150 Roquemaure | |
178 | St-Paulet-de-Caisson | 30130 Pont-Saint-Esprit | |
179 | Pont-Saint-Esprit | 30130 Pont-Saint-Esprit | 21.01.53 |
180 | St-Julien-de-Peyrolas | 30760 St-Julien-de-Peyrolas | 09.05.54 |
181 | St-Andrä-de-Roquepertuis | 30630 Coudargues | 18.02.54 |
182 | Saint-Alexandre | 30130 Pont-Saint-Esprit | 24.03.56 |
183 | Bez et Esparon | 30120 Le Vigan | 15.03.52 |
184 | Nimes | 30000 Nimes | 30.12.55 |
185 | St-Laurent-la- | 30330 Connaux | 25.04.55 |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
DEPARTEMENT : LOT |
186 | Cahors | 46000 Cahors | 20.07.49 |
187 | Espäre | 46000 Cahors | |
188 | Lamagdelaine | 46000 Cahors | |
189 | Laroque des Arcs | 46000 Cahors | |
190 | Mercuäs | 46000 Cahors | |
191 | Pradines | 46000 Cahors | |
192 | Valroufie | 46000 Cahors | |
193 | Arcambal | 46000 Cahors | |
194 | Lebastide-Marnhac | 46000 Cahors | |
195 | Le Montat | 46000 Cahors | |
196 | Trespoux-Rassiels | 46000 Cahors | |
197 | Castelnau-Montratier | 46170 Castelnau-Montratier | |
198 | Cäzac | 46170 Castelnau-Montratier | |
199 | L'Hospitalet | 46170 Castelnau-Montratier | |
200 | Pern | 46170 Castelnau-Montratier | |
201 | Sainte-Alauzie | 46170 Castelnau-Montratier | |
202 | Saint-Paul-Labouffie | | |
203 | Boissiäres | 46150 Catus | |
204 | Calamane | 46150 Catus | |
205 | Catus | 46150 Catus | |
206 | Crayssac | 46150 Catus | |
207 | Francoules | 46000 Cahors | |
208 | Gigouzac | 46150 Catus | |
209 | Labastide du Vert | 46150 Catus | |
210 | Lherm | 46150 Catus | |
211 | Maxou | 46000 Cahore | |
212 | Mechmont | 46150 Catus | |
213 | Montgesty | 46150 Catus | |
214 | Nuzejouls | 46150 Catus | |
215 | Pontcirq | 46150 Catus | |
216 | Saint-Denis-Catus | 46150 Catus | |
217 | Saint-Mädard | 46150 Catus | |
218 | Les Arques | 46250 Cazals | |
219 | Frayssinet-le-Gälat | 46250 Cazals | |
220 | Gindou | 46250 Cazals | |
221 | Marminiac | 46250 Cazals | |
222 | Saint-Caprais | 46250 Cazals | |
223 | Aujols | 46000 Cahors | |
224 | Bach | 46230 Lalbenque | |
225 | Belfort-du-Quercy | 46230 Lalbenque | |
226 | Cieurac | 46230 Lalbenque | |
227 | Cremps | 46230 Lalbenque | |
228 | Escamps | 46230 Lalbenque | |
229 | Laburgade | 46230 Lalbenque | |
230 | Montdoumerc | 46230 Lalbenque | |
231 | Vaylats | 46230 Lalbenque | |
232 | Cabrerets | 46330 Cabrerets | |
233 | Cras | 46360 Lauzäs | |
234 | Lauzäs | 46360 Lauzäs | |
235 | Orniac | 46360 Lauzäs | |
236 | Sebadel-Lauzäs | 46360 Lauzäs | |
237 | Saint-Martin-de-Vers | 46360 Lauzäs | |
238 | Senaillac | 46360 Lauzäs | |
239 | Beauregard | 46260 Limogne-en-Quercy | |
240 | Calvignac | 46160 Cajarc | |
241 | Ceneviäres | 46330 Cabrerets | |
242 | Concots | 46260 Limogne-en-Quercy | |
243 | Laramiäre | 46260 Limogne-en-Quercy | |
244 | Lugagnac | 46260 Limogne-en-Quercy | |
245 | Promilhanes | 46260 Limogne-en-Quercy | |
246 | Saillac | 46260 Limogne-en-Quercy | |
247 | St-Martin-Labouval | 46330 Cabrerets | |
248 | Albas | 46140 Luzech | |
249 | Anglars-Juillac | 46140 Luzech | |
250 | Belaye | 46140 Luzech | |
251 | Caillac | 46140 Luzech | |
252 | Cambayrac | 46140 Luzech | |
253 | Carnac-Rouffiac | 46140 Luzech | |
254 | Douelle | 46140 Luzech | |
255 | Luzech | 46140 Luzech | |
256 | Parnac | 46140 Luzech | |
257 | St-Vincent-Rive-d'Olt | 46140 Luzech | |
258 | Sauzet | 46140 Luzech | |
259 | Villesäque | 46000 Cahors | |
260 | Bagat | 46800 Montcuq | |
261 | Belmontet | 46800 Montcuq | |
262 | Fargues | 46800 Montcuq | |
263 | Lascabanes | 46800 Montcuq | |
264 | Montlauzun | 46800 Montcuq | |
265 | Saint-Cyprien | 46800 Montcuq | |
266 | Saint-Laurent-Lolmie | 46800 Montcuq | |
267 | Saint-Matre | 46800 Montcuq | |
268 | Sainte-Croix | 46800 Montcuq | |
269 | Duravel | 46700 Puy-l'Eväque | |
270 | Floressas | 46700 Puy-l'Eväque | |
271 | Lacapelle Cabanac | 46700 Puy-l'Eväque | |
272 | Mauroux | 46700 Puy-l'Eväque | |
273 | Montcabrier | 46700 Puy-l'Eväque | |
274 | Pescadoires | 46700 Puy-l'Eväque | |
275 | Prayssac | 46220 Prayssac | |
276 | Puy-l'Eväque | 46700 Puy-l'Eväque | |
277 | St-Martin-le-Redon | 46700 Puy-l'Eväque | |
278 | Särignac | 46700 Puy-l'Eväque | |
279 | Soturac | 46700 Puy-l'Eväque | |
280 | Touzac | 46700 Puy-l'Eväque | |
281 | Vire | 46700 Puy-l'Eväque | |
282 | Berganty | 46000 Cahors | |
283 | Bouzies | 46330 Cabrerets | |
284 | Cours | 46000 Cahors | |
285 | Grägols | 46000 Cahors | |
286 | Saint-Cirq-Lapopie | 46330 Cabrerets | |
287 | Tour de Faure | 46330 Cabrerets | |
288 | Vers | 46000 Cahors | |
289 | Saint-Gäry | 46330 Cabrerets | |
290 | Anglars Nozac | 46300 Gourdon | |
291 | Gourdon | 46300 Gourdon | |
292 | Milhac | 46300 Gourdon | |
293 | Payrignac | 46300 Gourdon | |
294 | Saint-Cirq-Madelon | 46300 Gourdon | |
295 | Saint-Cirq-Souillaguet | 46300 Gourdon | |
296 | Saint-Projet | 46300 Gourdon | |
297 | Le Vigan | 46300 Gaurdon | |
298 | Le Bastit | 46500 Gramat | |
299 | Carlucet | 46500 Gramat | |
300 | Couzou | 46500 Gramat | |
301 | Gramat | 46500 Gramat | |
302 | Lavergne | 46500 Gramat | |
303 | Miers | 46500 Gramat | |
304 | Rocamadour | 46500 Gramat | |
305 | Thegra | 46500 Gramat | |
306 | Bio | 46500 Gramat | |
307 | Beaumat | 46240 Labastide-Murat | |
308 | Caniac | 46240 Labastide-Murat | |
309 | Fontanes-du-Causse | 46500 Gramat | |
310 | Ginouillac | 46300 Gourdon | |
311 | Labastide-Murat | 46240 Labastide-Murat | |
312 | Lunegarde | 46500 Gramat | |
313 | St-Sauveur-la-Vallee | 46240 Labastide-Murat | |
314 | Soulomes | 46240 Labastide-Murat | |
315 | Vaillac | 46240 Labastide-Murat | |
316 | Seniergues | 46240 Labastide-Murat | |
317 | Cazillac | 46600 Martel | |
318 | Floirac | 46600 Martel | |
319 | Montvalent | 46600 Martel | |
320 | St-Denis-präs-Martel | 46600 Martel | |
321 | Sarrazac | 46600 Martel | |
322 | Cales | 46200 Souillac | |
323 | Loupiac | 46200 Souillac | |
324 | Payrac | 46200 Souillac | |
325 | Lamothe Cassel | 46240 Labastide-Murat | |
326 | Montamel | 46310 St-Germain-du-B.Air | |
327 | Saint-Chamarand | 46310 St-Germain-du-B.Air | |
328 | St-Germain-du-Bel-Air | 46310 St-Germain-du-B.Air | |
329 | Soucirac | 46300 Gourdon | |
330 | Ussel | 46240 Labastide-Murat | |
331 | Uzech | 46310 St-Germain-du-B.Air | |
332 | Lachapelle Auzac | 46200 Souillac | |
333 | Lanzac | 46200 Souillac | |
334 | Mayrac | 46200 Souillac | |
335 | Pinsac | 46200 Souillac | |
336 | Saint-Sozy | 46200 Souillac | |
337 | Souillac | 46200 Souillac | |
338 | Degagnac | 46250 Cazals | |
339 | Lavercantiäre | 46250 Cazals | |
340 | Läobard | 46300 Gourdon | |
341 | Rampoux | 46250 Cazals | |
342 | Salviac | 46340 Salviac | |
343 | Thedirac | 46150 Catus | |
344 | Bätaille | 46110 Vayrac | |
345 | Carennac | 46110 Vayrac | |
346 | Cavagnac | 46110 Vayrac | |
347 | Strenquels | 46110 Vayrac | |
348 | Vayrac | 46110 Vayrac | |
349 | Biars | 46290 Biars-sur-Cärä | |
350 | Bretenoux | 46130 Bretenoux | |
351 | Cahus | 46130 Bretenoux | |
352 | Cornac | 46130 Bretenoux | |
353 | Gagnac | 46130 Bretenoux | |
354 | Glanes | 46130 Bretenoux | |
355 | Laval de Cere | 46130 Bretenoux | |
356 | Prudhommat | 46130 Bretenoux | |
357 | Puybrun | 46130 Bretenoux | |
358 | Saint-Michel Loubejou | 46130 Bretenoux | |
359 | Teyssieu | 46190 Sousceyrac | |
360 | Cadrieu | 46160 Cajarc | |
361 | Cajarc | 46160 Cajarc | |
362 | Carayac | 46160 Cajarc | |
363 | Frontenac | 46160 Cajarc | |
364 | Grealou | 46160 Cajarc | |
365 | Larnagol | 46160 Cajarc | |
366 | Larroque Toirac | 46160 Cajarc | |
367 | Marcilhac | 46160 Cajarc | |
368 | Montbrun | 46160 Cajarc | |
369 | Puyjourdes | 46260 Limogne en Quercy | |
370 | Saint-Chels | 46160 Cajarc | |
371 | Saint-Jean de Laur | 46260 Limogne en Quercy | |
372 | Saint-Pierre Toirac | 46160 Cajarc | |
373 | Saint-Sulpice | 46160 Cajarc | |
374 | Figeac | 46100 Figeac | |
375 | Bagnac-sur-Cälä | 46270 Bagnac-sur-Cälä | |
376 | Cuzac | 46100 Figeac | |
377 | Felzins | 46100 Figeac | |
378 | Lentillac-Saint-Blaise | 46100 Figeac | |
379 | Linac | 46100 Figeac | |
380 | Lunan | 46100 Figeac | |
381 | Montredon | 46270 Bagnac-au-Cälä | |
382 | Prendeigne | 46100 Figeac | |
383 | Saint-Fälix | 46100 Figeac | |
384 | Saint-Perdoux | 46100 Figeac | |
385 | Viazac | 46100 Figeac | |
386 | Figeac | 46100 Figeac | |
387 | Bäduer | 46100 Figeac | |
388 | Camboulit | 46100 Figeac | |
389 | Faycelles | 46100 Figeac | |
390 | Fons | 46100 Figeac | |
391 | Fourmagnac | 46100 Figeac | |
392 | Lissac | 46100 Figeac | |
393 | Planioles | 46100 Figeac | |
394 | Albiac | 46500 Gramat | |
395 | Anglars (Lacapelle) | 46120 Lacapelle-Marival | |
396 | Le Bourg | 46120 Lacapelle-Marival | |
397 | Le Bouyssou | 46120 Lacapelle-Marival | |
398 | Espeyroux | 46120 Lacapelle-Marival | |
399 | Labathude | 46120 Lacapelle-Marival | |
400 | Lacapelle-Marival | 46120 Lacapelle-Marival | |
401 | Rudelle | 46120 Lacapelle-Marival | |
402 | Rueyres | 46120 Lacapelle-Marival | |
403 | Saint-Bressou | 46120 Lacapelle-Marival | |
404 | Saint-Maurice | 46120 Lacapelle-Marival | |
405 | Sainte-Colombe | 46120 Lacapelle-Marival | |
406 | Thämines | 46120 Lacapelle-Marival | |
407 | Thäminettes | 46120 Lacapelle-Marival | |
408 | Bessonies | 46210 Latronquiere | |
409 | Gorses | 46210 Latronquiäre | |
410 | Latronquieäre | 46210 Latronquiäre | |
411 | Lauresses | 46210 Latronquiäre | |
412 | Montet et Bouxel | 46210 Latronquiäre | |
413 | Sabadel Latronqui«re | 46210 Latronquiäre | |
414 | Saint-Cirgues | 46210 Latronquiäre | |
415 | Saint-Hilaire | 46210 Latronquiäre | |
416 | Senaillac-Latronquiäre | 46210 Latronquiäre | |
417 | Assier | 46320 Assier | |
418 | Brengues | 46320 Assier | |
419 | Cambes | 46100 Figeac | |
420 | Corn | 46100 Figeac | |
421 | Durbans | 46320 Assier | |
422 | Gräzes | 46320 Assier | |
423 | Livernon | 46320 Assier | |
424 | Quissac | 46320 Assier | |
425 | Reilhac | 46500 Gramat | |
426 | Saint-Simon | 46320 Assier | |
427 | Sonac | 46320 Assier | |
428 | Frayssinhes | 46400 Saint-Cärä | |
429 | Latouille Lentillac | 46400 Saint-Cärä | |
430 | Loubressac | 46130 Bretenoux | |
431 | Mayrinhac Lentour | 46500 Gramat | |
432 | Saint-Cärä | 46400 Saint-Cärä | |
433 | St-Laurent les Tours | 46400 Saint-Cärä | |
434 | St-Vincent du Pendit | 46400 Saint-Cärä | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
DEPARTEMENT : ALPES-DE-HAUTE-PROVENCE |
435 | Ainac | 4000 Digne | 30.06.52 |
436 | Chateau-Amoux | 4160 Chateau-Amoux | 12.02.52 |
437 | Chateaufort | 4250 La-Motte-du-Caire | 22.06.52 |
438 | Digne | 4000 Digne | 03.02.52 |
439 | Espinousse | 4620 Le Chaffaut-Saint-Jurson | 11.05.52 |
440 | Gräoux-les-Bains | 4800 Gräoux-les-Bains | 28.02.52 |
441 | Le Castellard | 4380 Thoard | 07.09.52 |
442 | Les Mäes | 4190 Les Mäes | 05.07.52 |
443 | Montfort | 4160 Chateau-Amoux | 27.07.52 |
444 | Prads | 4390 La Javie | 24.08.52 |
445 | Reynier | 4250 La Motte-du-Caire | 20.07.52 |
446 | Saint-Jurson | 4000 Digne | 06.04.52 |
447 | Sigonce | 4300 Forcalquier | 13.07.52 |
448 | Villeneuve | 4130 Volx | 23.09.51 |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
DEPARTEMENT : ARDECHE |
449 | Vallon-Pont-d'Arc | 07150 Vallon-Pont-d'Arc | 22.12.50 |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
DEPARTEMENT : HAUTE-GARONNE |
450 | Revel | 31250 Revel | |
451 | Saint-Fälix-Lauraguais | 31540 St-Fälix-Lauraguais | |
452 | Le Fauga | 31410 Noä | |
453 | St-Loup-Cammas | 31140 Aucamville | |
454 | Agassac | 31230 L'Isle-en-Dodon | |
455 | Villaudric | 31710 Villaudric | |
456 | Auragne | 31190 Auterive | |
457 | Portet-sur-Garonne | 31120 Portet-sur-Garonne | |
458 | Lavelanet-de-Comminges | 31220 Cazeres-sur Garonne | |
459 | Roumens | 31450 St-Fälix-Lauraguais | |
460 | Auzas | 31360 Saint-Martory | |
461 | Cambia | 31460 Caraman | |
462 | Vaudreuille | 31250 Revel | |
463 | Soueich | 31160 Aspet | |
464 | Auriac-sur-Vendinelle | 31460 Caraman | |
465 | Forgues | 31370 Rieumes | |
466 | Saint-Alban | 31140 Aucamville | |
467 | Quint | 31130 Balma | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
DEPARTEMENT : LOT-ET-GARONNE |
468 | Saint-Vite | 47500 Fumel | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
DEPARTEMENT : TARN-ET-GARONNE |
469 | Räalville | 82300 Caussade | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
DEPARTEMENT : VOSGES |
470 | Saint-Menge | 88170 Chçtenois | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
DEPARTEMENT : MEUSE |
471 | Narleville | 55100 Verdun | |
472 | Moulotte | 55160 Fresnes-en-Woevre | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
DEPARTEMENT : AUDE |
473 | Alet-les-Bains | 11300 Limoux | |
474 | Carcassonne | 11000 Carcassonne | |
475 | Villeneuve-en-Minervois | 11160 Caunes-Minervois | |
476 | Alaigne | 11240 Belväze du Razäs | |
477 | Pieusse | 11300 Limoux | |
478 | Brousses et Villaret | 11390 Cuxac Cabardäs | |
479 | Citou et Tailhes | 11160 Caunes-Minervois | |
480 | Quillan | 11500 Quillan | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
DEPARTEMENT : DROME |
481 | Bourdeaux | 26460 Bourdeaux | |
482 | Mornans | 26460 Bourdeaux | |
483 | Bezaudun | 26460 Bourdeaux | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
DEPARTEMENT : HERAULT |
484 | Ganges | 34190 Ganges | |
485 | Saint-Pons | 34220 Saint-Pons | |
486 | Montpellier | 34000 Montpellier | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
DEPARTEMENT : HAUTES-ALPES |
487 | Molines en Queyras | 05390 Molines en Queyras | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
DEPARTEMENT : ISERE |
488 | Vienne | 38200 Vienne | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
DEPARTEMENT : VAR |
489 | La Croix-Valmer | 83420 La Croix-Valmer | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
DEPARTEMENT : BOUCHES-DU-RHONE |
490 | Marignane | 13700 Marignane | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
DEPARTEMENT : PAS-DE-CALAIS |
491 | Attin | 62170 Montreuil | |
492 | Outreau | 62230 Outreau | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
DEPARTEMENT : SOMME |
493 | Gentelles | 80380 Villers Bretonneux | 13.08.50 |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
DEPARTEMENT : CHER |
494 | Orval | 18200 St-Amend-Montrond | 29.01.71 |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
DEPARTEMENT : NORD |
495 | Tourcoing | 59200 Tourcoing | 05.05.79 |
496 | Maison de la Paix | 59100 Roubaix | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
DEPARTEMENT : GIRONDE |
497 | Aräs | 33740 Aräs | 09.04.79 |
498 | LaLambertie | 33220 Pineuilh-Sainte-Foy | 09.07.78 |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
DEPARTEMENT : CORREZE |
499 | Lissac | 13600 Larche | 06.05.80 |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
| | | |
Plus 12 departements in the South of France (1952) - population 2 million: |
500 | Lot | | | |
501 | Lot-et-Garonne | | | |
502 | Gers | | | |
503 | Tarn-et-Garonne | | | |
504 | Ariege | | | |
505 | Haute-Garonne | | | |
506 | Aude | | | |
507 | Herault | | | |
508 | Tarn | | | |
509 | Gard | | | |
510 | Landes | | | |
511 | Pyrenees-Atlantiques | | | |
No. | Name | Date |
1. | American Humanist Association | | |
2. | Baha'i International Community | | |
3. | Unitarian-Universalist Association (General Assembly) | | |
4. | World Citizens League | | |
5. | World Federalists-USA | | |
6. | World Federalist Youth-USA | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
CALIFORNIA: |
7 | San Anselmo City Council | 27.04.71 |
8 | San Pedro City Council | |
9 | Los Angeles City Council | |
10 | Beverly Hills | |
11 | Marin County Youth Commission | |
12 | Los Angeles Harbor College | |
13 | Los Angeles Valley College | |
14 | Dominguez Jr. College of Los Angeles | |
15 | University of Redlands | |
16 | San Francisco Theol. Seminary | |
17 | Golden Gate Synod, United Presbyterian Church | |
18 | San Francisco Unitarian Church | |
19 | United Nations Ass'n of San Francisco | |
20 | Southern California State Council | |
21 | California Democratic Council | |
22 | Calif. Democratic Women's Forum | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
ILLINOIS: |
23. | Moline Senior High School | |
24. | Unitarian Church of Qunicy | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
IOWA: |
25. | Grinnell College | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
KANSAS: |
26. | League of Women Voters of Kansas | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
MASSACHUSETTS: |
27. | Boston | | |
28. | Amherst | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
MINNESOTA: |
29. | State of Minnesota | | |
30. | Minneapolis City Council | | |
31. | Hennepin County Board of Commissioners | | |
32. | McIntosh City Council | | |
33. | Stillwater City Council | | |
34. | St. Paul City Council | | |
35. | Minnesota Bar Ass'n | | |
36. | League of Women Voters of Minn. | | |
37. | AFL-CIO of Minn. | | |
38. | Minn. Branch of United Nations Ass'n | | |
39. | Minn. DFL Party | | |
40. | Minn. Council of Churches | | |
41. | Minn. Rabbinical Ass'n | | |
42. | Aux. Bishop, Twin Cities Archdiocese | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
MISSOURI: |
43. | Kansas City City Council | | |
44. | Longview Community College | | |
45. | Penn Valley Community College | | |
46. | Univ. of Missouri at Columbia | | |
47. | Mo. Intercollegiate Student Legislature | | |
48. | Avila College | | |
49. | The Ethical Society of St. Louis | | |
50. | Thos. Jefferson Unitarian Church of Florissant | | |
51. | Missouri East Annual Conf., United Meth. Church. | | |
52. | University City High School | | |
53. | All Souls Unitarian Church of Kansas City | | |
54. | Shawnee Mission Unitarian Church of Kansas City | | |
55. | Baha'i Faith of Kansas City | | |
56. | La Causerie Francaise, Kansas City | | |
57. | YWCA of Kansas City | | |
58. | American Field Service, Kansas City | | |
59. | Zero Population Growth, Kansas City | | |
60. | American Ass'n of University Women, Kansas City | | |
61. | University Women's Club, Kansas City | | |
62. | Citizens Environmental Council of KC | | |
63. | Fellowship House, Kansas City | | |
64. | Ottawa University | | |
65. | Maple Woods Community College, KC | | |
66. | Rockhurst College of KC | | |
67. | United Nations Ass'n of KC | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
NEW JERSEY: |
68. | Princeton Borough | | |
69. | Princeton Township | | |
70. | Township of Livingston | | |
71. | Wayne Township | | |
72. | Wanaque Township | | |
73. | William Paterson College | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
NEW YORK: |
74. | United Nations Ass'n of NYC | |
75. | American Friends Service Committee of Upper | |
76. | New York State The Society for Ethical Culture, NYC | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
OHIO: |
77. | Village of Richfield | |
78. | Township of Richfield | |
79. | Akron City Council | |
80. | Oberlin City Council | |
81. | Richfield United Church of Christ | |
82. | Western Reserve Ass'n, United Church of Christ | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
OREGON: |
83. | Eugene City Council | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
VERMONT: |
84. | Burlington | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
WISCONSIN: |
85. | Whitewater City Council | |
86. | Racine City Council | |
87. | University of Wisc. at Platteville | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
[Pages 48 and 49 are missing from this list of Japanese cities]